•  2017-18 ERHS CLUBS 

    NAME ADVISOR
    ACE POURCHOT
    ACME DESIGN CLUB VALENZUELA
    ANIME CHUANG, J.
    APES FISHER
    ART TURANG, PARATORE, BURR, MARINO,
     YOO, STEVENSON
    ASB TELLEZ
    ASIAN PACIFIC AMERICAN
    CLUB (APAC)
    CHEN
    ASSOCIATION FOR FILIPINO 
    AMERICANS (AFA)
     YU
    ATHLETIC TRAINERS IN TRAINING LEACH
    ATHLETICS SHIRES
    AVID 10TH MULLER
    AVID 11TH MULLER
    AVID 9TH  SMITH, J.
    AVID BOARD MULLER
    AVID SENIOR HERNANDEZ, A
    BAMBINOS MCCORMICK
    BAND JOHNSON
    BASEBALL WADE
    BASKETBALL B. SINGLETON
    BASKETBALL G. WINGATE
    BE THE HUMMING BIRD NEIMEYER, M.
    BEST BUDDIES HOLGUIN
    BIG BUDDIES HERNANDEZ, K
    BLACK STUDENT UNION SMITH, J.
    C PRIME VU,K. GERKE
    CANCER AWARENESS CLUB BRICCO
    CAREER AWARENESS CLUB HURD/ALONGI
    CC 10TH QUINONEZ, DUDLEY 
    CC 11TH  GAMACHE/DERAGISCH
    CC 12TH ARAGON, BERNARD
    CC 9TH NOYES/WILLIAMS
    CHINESE ACADEMIC STUDENT ASSOC.  (CASA) VALENZUELA
    CHINESE CULTURE CLUB LIU
    COMIC BOOK CLUB GOLDSMITH
    CSF  VU. K /BOWELS
    DRAMA FROST
    DUAL LANGUAGE IMMERSION SANCHEZ, C
    ERHS CHOIR HUETE
    ERHS DANCE RODRIGUEZ
    ERHS MEDIA CLUB QUINONEZ
    EXPLORE CHINA LIU
    FBLA CABAL, HOLMES, MOORE, USHER
    GIRL UP WALKER, M.
    GIVE BACK GARDEN  NEIMEYER, M.
    GOLF BOYS VANDERWEERD
    GSA FROST
    HOCKEY CLUB LAVENTURE
    HUMANE RINDERLE-GALLEGOS
    INDIAN AMERICAN STUDENT ASSOC. SIDHU
    INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS BRYARS
    INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL CLUB WINGATE
    KARAOKE STRAUSS
    KEY CLUB VU, C
    KOREAN CULTURE CLUB PALMA
    KPOP DANCE GOLDSMITH
    LETTUCE CLUB QUINONEZ
    LINK CREW HANSON
    MILITARY CLUB LAFLAMME
    MOCK TRIAL GOLDSMITH
    MODEL UNITED NATION WINGATE
    MUSIC & MEMORY CLUB KNIGHT
    MUSLIM STUDENT ASSOCIATION MURRAY
    MUSTANGS LACROSSE MCCORMICK
    NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY FLORES
    NINTENDO CLUB E. DEANDA
    OCEAN CLUB WALKER
    OUTDOOR PALMA
    PEACE OVER SEAS HERNANDEZ.R
    PEER COUNSELNG GAMACHE
    PHYSICS BLACK
    PICK-UP BASKETBALL MURRAY
    PING PONG CLUB CHUANG
    POLYNESIAN CLUB GOLDSMITH
    PRESIDENT'S CLUB KING
    PSAT CLUB LUCERO
    PSYCHOLOGY CLUB COELLO
    PUENTE VALENZUELA/SIDHU
    RED CROSS SCHNEIDER
    REEL CLUB QUINONEZ
    RENAISSANCE MULLER
    ROBOTICS GRAHAM 
    RUGBY CLUB PATERSON
    SOCER BOYS CANO
    SPANISH HONOR SOCIETY TORRESS-FIGUEROA
    SPEECH METCALFE
    SPIRIT SQUAD MULLER
    STAMP CLUB HERNANDEZ,K
    STAMPEDE TELLEZ
    STEP TEAM FROST
    SWIM & DIVE HARP, T. 
    TENNIS CLUB BRENNAN/ADAMS
    THE BUTTERFLY EFFECT NEMEIYER, M.
    THE COOKING CLUB PALMA
    THE FORUM KNIGHT
    THE ROOSEVELT REVIEW MERKI-CASTRO
    THE YOUNG PROGRESSIVES  DERAGISCH
    THINKING CRITICALLY ABOUT
    CRITICAL THINKING (TCACT)
    NGUYEN
    TRACK & FIELD BERNARD/ROBLES
    TVPD FULLER
    U.S. HISTORY SANDOVAL
    UNITY HANSON
    USABO PREP CLUB NEIMEYER, M.
    VOLLEYBALL B. CARR
    VOLLEYBALL G.  ZARATE
    VOLUNTEERING FOR YOUTH NGUYEN
    WATER POLO G.  HARP, TYLER
    YEARBOOK MARINO
    YSA YOUTH SERVICE OF AMERICA HO
Last Modified on January 26, 2018