Staff Directory

Teacher Name 

Subject 

Team 

Room# 

EXT 

Anderson

Math 

8.3 

D209 

4359 

Bugarin

Science/Dual 

7.1 

E206 

4456 

Coffman

Math 

8.2 

D214 

4364 


 

 


 

Elbe

LA/Year Book 

7.3 

D205 

4355 

Fujita

Life Management 

7 & 8 

E122 

4422 

Goins

P.E. 

8 

GYM 

4223 

Grace

Science 

8.2 

E120 

4420 

Green

Math 

8.1 

D109 

4309 

Greene

History 

8.3 

D123 

4323 

Harris

LA 

8.3 

D107 

4307 

Hartling

Music/Band 

7 & 8 

C110 

4210 

Hawkins

Science 

8.3 

E108 

4408 

Hawkins

Science 

7.3 

E204 

4454 

Hilsinger-Pate 

LA 

8.1 

D104 

4304 

Houston

LA 

7.1 

D203 

4353 

Hughes

Resource/SDC 

8.2 

D125 

4325 

Iannuzzo

LA 

7.2 

D108 

4308 

Kuan

Mandarin 

7 & 8 

E102 

4402 

Kwiatkowski

Math 

7.1 

D213 

4363 

MacConnell

History 

8.2 

D105 

4305 

Macdonald (Mack)

Career Tech/Explore 

7 & 8 

E214 

4464 

Markos

Science 

7.2 

E211 

4461 

Martinez

P.E. 

7 

GYM 

4218 

McDaniel

P.E. 

7 

GYM 

4223 

Millsap

Resource/SDC 

8.3 

D207 

4357 

Moran

History 

8.1 

D206 

4356 

Morris

P.E. 

8 

GYM 

4218 

Moua

History 

7.2 

D117 

4317 

Potts

Computers 

7 & 8 

E213 

4463 

Quinonez 

Math 

7/8 

D118 

4318 

Rodelo

History 

7.1 

D204 

4354 

Rosales

Resource/SDC 

7.3 

E202 

4452 

Sapp

LA 

7/8 

D208 

4358 

Serrano 

Math 

7.3 

D215 

4365 

Taylor

History 

7.3 

D119 

4319 

Torres

ELD/Dual 

7.1 

D201 

4351 

Towns

LA 

8.2 

D202 

4352 

Trejo 

Math 

7.2 

D212 

4362 


 

 


 

Video Production 

Macdonald (Mack)

7 & 8 

E214

4464 

Walk-Green 

Resource/SDC 

7.2 

E208 

4458 

Warner

Science 

8.1 

E110 

4410 

Wilkins

History/AVID 

7/8 

D211 

4361 

Zammit

Science 

7/8 

E209 

4459 

 ADMIN

Name 

 

 

Ext 

Dudley, Teri 

Principal 

 

4004 

Seheult, Kim 

Assistant Principal 

 

4010 

Rangel, Sam 

Student Advisor 

 

4006 

Clampitt, Patrick 

Counselor 

 

4019 

Flint, Eileen 

Speech 

 

4511 

Garcia, Robert 

Psychologist 

 

4501 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Burks, Michelle 

ACP/PM 

 

4050 

Carlstrom, Kim 

ASB/A.P Clerk 

 

4011 

Carrizosa, Mona 

ACP/AM 

 

4050 

Castellanos, Hilario 

Night Custodian 

 

 

Clark, Noemi 

Bilingual Aide 

 

4404 

Contreras, Joe 

Head Custodian 


 

Fonstein, Leah 

Instructional Aide 


4458 

Garcia, Donna 

Library Clerk 

 

4016 

Hendrix, Danny 

Night Custodian 

 

 

Johnson, Donna 

Instructional Aide 

 

4357

Larsen, Paula 

Records Clerk 


4005 

McIver, Carolyn 

Health Clerk 

 

4013 

Melconian, Ann 

Secretary 

 

4003 

Niebla, Olga 

Bilingual Aide 

 

4404 

Olson, Maria 

Attendance Clerk 

 

4009 

Ossko, Christine 

Front Office Clerk 


4001 

Reed, Carolyn 

Instructional Aide 

 

4325

Romero, Jack 

Instructional Aide 


4452 

Stewart, Gary 

Security 


4008 

Villasenor, Armando 

Day Custodian 


 

Walker, Karen 

CNS Unit Lead 


4102/738-2177 

Last Modified on September 2, 2014